Jimmy Larkin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Larkin
Birth Name: James F
Born: 1866-00-00
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click