Jimmy O'Hagan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy O'Hagan
Alias: Butch O'Hagan
Birth Name: James O'Hagan
Born: 1895-01-01
Died: 1940-01-31 (Age:45)
Hometown: Albany, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click