Jimmy Perrin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Perrin
Birth Name: James Raymond LaCava
Born: 1915-02-03
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died: 1997-04-14 (Age:82)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click