Jiro Takada

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jiro Takada
Alias: Yuji Oka
Birth Name:
Born: 1953-01-24
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Nationality: Japanese
Residence: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense