Jo Gonzales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jo Gonzales
Alias: Joseph Gonzales
Born: 1941-08-06
Birthplace: Narbonne, Aude, France
Hometown: Paris, Paris, France
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click