Joachim Alcine

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joachim Alcine
Alias: Ti-Joa
Born: 1976-03-26 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Gonaive, Haiti
Hometown: Laval, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click