Joe McAuliffe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe McAuliffe
Alias: The Mission Boy
Born: 1863-11-02
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click