Joe O’Donnell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe O'Donnell
Alias: KO
Born: 1891-01-01
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click