Joe Shaw

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Shaw
Alias: Buzz Shaw
Born: 1938-08-11
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click