Joe Wagner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Wagner
Birth Name: Giuseppe Valonetti
Born: 1887-00-00
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click