Joel Julio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joel Julio
Birth Name: Joel Jalil Julio Mejia
Born: 1985-01-18 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click