Joey Angelo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Angelo
Birth Name: Joseph A. D'Agastino
Born: 1923-10-23
Died: 2005-08-24 (Age:81)
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Boxing Record: click