Johan Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johan Perez
Alias: El Terrible
Birth Name: Johan Alfredo Perez Mora
Born: 1983-06-10 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click