John David Jackson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John David Jackson
Alias: Action
Born: 1963-05-17
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click