John Duplessis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Duplessis
Alias: Super D
Born: 1966-08-04
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click