Johnny Bredahl

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Bredahl
Alias: Johny Wahid Johansen
Birth Name: Johnny Bredahl Johansen
Born: 1968-08-27
Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark
Hometown: Frederiksberg, Denmark
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click