Johnny Bumphus

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Bumphus
Alias: Bump City
Birth Name:
Born: 1960-08-17
Birthplace: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense