Johnny Carter

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Carter
Alias: Dancing Machine
Born: 1957-11-07
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click