Johnny Colan

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Colan
Alias:
Birth Name: John Joseph Colaianni
Born: 1922-03-02
Birthplace: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 2010-07-18 (Age:88)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense