Johnny Creeley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Creeley
Alias: Jack
Born: 1888-10-14
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click