Johnny Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Garcia
Alias: Laberinto
Born: 1989-02-10
Hometown: Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click