Johnny Indrisano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Indrisano
Alias: Johnny Andrews, Andressano
Born: 1905-11-01
Died: 1968-07-09 (Age:62)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click