Johnny Lavack

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Lavack
Birth Name: John La Vack
Born: 1872-12-22
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click