Johnny Lewus

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Lewus
Birth Name: John Lewus
Born: 1971-06-29
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click