Johnny Lyman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Lyman
Birth Name: Frank Lyman
Born: 1871-11-24
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click