Johnny Miler

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Miler
Alias:
Birth Name: John Miletich
Born: 1910-08-10
Birthplace: Hocking, Iowa, USA
Died: 1976-06-17 (Age:65)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense