Johnny Pena

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Pena
Birth Name: Angelo Pena
Born: 1912-04-24
Birthplace: Portugal
Died: 1978-04-07 (Age:65)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click