Jomo Gamboa

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joma Gamboa
Alias: Gamboa Koizumi
Birth Name: Jomarie Gamboa
Born: 1973-04-25
Birthplace: Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Nationality: Philippine
Residence: Liloan, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense