Jonathan Corn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonathan Corn
Alias: J.J. / The Native Sensation
Birth Name: Jonathan James Corn
Born: 1973-08-25 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Keshena, Wisconsin, USA
Hometown: Menominee, Wisconsin, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click