Jonathan Victor Barros

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonathan Victor Barros
Alias: Yoni
Born: 1984-01-30 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click