Jorge Barrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Barrera
Birth Name: Jorge Armando Barrera
Born: 1972-04-06
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click