Jorge Barrios

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Rodrigo Barrios
Alias: La Hiena
Birth Name:
Born: 1976-08-01
Birthplace: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nationality: Argentinian
Residence: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense