Jorge Heiland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Sebastian Heiland
Alias: El Gaucho de Pigüé
Born: 1987-02-05 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Cipolletti, Rio Negro, Argentina
Hometown: Gonzalez Catan, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click