Jorge Lujan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Lujan
Alias: Mocho
Born: 1955-03-18
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click