Jorge Ramirez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Ramirez
Alias: Cocas
Birth Name: Jorge Alfonso Ramirez
Born: 1965-01-23
Birthplace: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click