Jose Badillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Badillo
Alias: Yungo
Born: 1970-09-09
Hometown: Aguadilla, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click