Jose Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Hernandez
Birth Name: Jose Hernandez Garcia
Born: 1944-07-12
Birthplace: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click