Jose Luis Lopez (Welterweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Lopez
Alias: Maestrito
Born: 1973-05-28
Birthplace: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Hometown: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click