Jose Miranda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Miranda
Alias: El Indio
Born: 1979-09-27 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Colon City, Panama
Hometown: Colon City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click