Joseph Laryea

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joseph Laryea
Alias: Mandingo
Birth Name: Joseph Ayaa Laryea
Born: 1985-03-27 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click