Josesito Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Josesito Lopez
Alias: The Riverside Rocky
Birth Name: Jose Manuel Lopez
Born: 1984-07-19 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Riverside, California, USA
Hometown: Riverside, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click