Juan Carlos Gimenez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Gimenez Ferreyra
Alias: El Toro
Born: 1960-12-20
Birthplace: Asuncion, Paraguay
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click