Juan Carlos Ramirez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Ramirez
Alias: El Ranchero
Born: 1977-04-24
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click