Juan Carlos Reveco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Reveco
Alias: Cotón
Born: 1983-08-25 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Malargüe, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click