Juan Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Hernandez
Alias: Juanito / Churritos
Born: 1987-02-24 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Morelia, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click