Juan Herrera (Flyweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Herrera
Alias: Juanito
Born: 1958-01-12
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click