Juan Herrera (Mini Flyweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Herrera
Birth Name: Juan Juanito Herrera
Born: 1972-08-27
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click