Juan Jose Estrada

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Jose Estrada
Alias: Dinamita
Born: 1963-11-28
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click