Juan Manuel Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Manuel Lopez
Alias: Juanma
Birth Name: Juan Manuel López Rivera
Born: 1983-06-30
Birthplace: Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click