Juan Martin Coggi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Martin Coggi
Alias: Látigo
Born: 1961-12-19
Birthplace: Fighiera, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Brandsen, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click